Biz Dash 5K AWARDS
St. Louis
9/7/2017

Timing by Big River Race Management

   ***** CATEGORY TEAM RESULTS: Banking, Financing & Investements *****
                                      

  1. 1:27:39 NISA Investment Advisors, LLC (  21:55)
========================================
  1    16:55   2266 Joffroi     Holcombe        31 M 
  2    18:22   2282 Tyler       Sparks          29 M 
  3    25:56   2271 Jocelyn     Koester         22 F 
  4    26:26   2253 Christie    Cange           50 F 

  2. 1:28:10 Cushman & Wakefield           (  22:03)
========================================
  1    16:46    881 Luke        Padesky         25 M 
  2    22:24    858 Colin       Meadows         34 M 
  3    24:07    861 Ashley      Metcalf         34 F 
  4    24:53    800 Sarah       Huelsing        32 F 

  3. 1:30:00 Edward Jones                  (  22:30)
========================================
  1    17:51   1178 Daniel      Mazar           24 M 
  2    20:47   1153 Ryan        Hypke           31 M 
  3    25:13   1150 Tina        Howery          47 F 
  4    26:09   1147 Cathy       Heimburger      42 F 

  4. 1:32:46 ACG                           (  23:12)
========================================
  1    19:26     53 Michael     Hotz            34 M 
  2    19:31     61 Roger       Willis          46 M 
  3    24:53     59 Beth        Sanborn         43 F 
  4    28:56     52 Wendy       Hershey         47 F 

  5. 1:36:07 Scottrade                     (  24:02)
========================================
  1    19:04   2650 Charlie     Potts           29 M 
  2    21:35   2642 Luis        Cheng           49 M 
  3    26:01   2649 Catherine   Natsch          28 F 
  4    29:27   2662 Wendy       Zurliene        26 F 

  6. 1:37:01 Merrill Lynch                 (  24:16)
========================================
  1    19:43   2110 Sean        Meagher         25 M 
  2    20:59   2111 Timothy     Van Rhein       51 M 
  3    28:07   2108 Whitney     Boessen         31 F 
  4    28:12   2113 Amanda      Young           31 F 

  7. 1:39:15 UMB                           (  24:49)
========================================
  1    20:42   3285 Edin        Salkic          34 M 
  2    25:27   3255 Gregory     Aman            50 M 
  3    25:41   3256 Suzy        Anderson        26 F 
  4    27:25   3284 Tracy       Rose            46 F 

  8. 1:43:33 Visionary Wealth Advisors     (  25:54)
========================================
  1    20:35   3366 John        Fischer         35 M 
  2    23:08   3364 Daniel      Clinard         33 M 
  3    25:46   3374 Lauren      Huber           33 F 
  4    34:04   3390 Crystal     Zeller          37 F 

  9. 1:47:08 Commerce Bank                 (  26:47)
========================================
  1    23:21    527 Andy        Hoffman         32 M 
  2    26:16    521 John        Creamer         33 M 
  3    28:33    524 jennifer    fischer-turgeo  41 F 
  4    28:58    538 Ashley      Roche           26 F 

 10. 1:52:27 First Mid-Illinois Bank & Trus(  28:07)
========================================
  1    22:39   1397 Ryan        Goodwin         41 M 
  2    26:46   1396 Lisa        Fowler          51 F 
  3    31:15   1398 Gant        Harper          51 M 
  4    31:47   1400 Julie       Huelsmann       25 F 

 11. 1:58:08 First Bank                    (  29:32)
========================================
  1    19:33   1379 Mike        Normile         42 M 
  2    28:30   1358 Andy        Harrison        42 M 
  3    34:39   1385 Amanda      Straub          40 F 
  4    35:26   1348 Theresa     Brancato        54 F 

 12. 2:01:03 CSI Leasing                   (  30:16)
========================================
  1    23:42    705 Tom         Brown           49 M 
  2    24:25    708 Toshio      Kitamura        54 M 
  3    28:52    706 Caitlin     Corcoran        27 F 
  4    44:04    707 Laura       Kelemetc        49 F 

 13. 2:02:03 Carrollton Bank               (  30:31)
========================================
  1    23:09    467 Tom         Hough           26 M 
  2    26:49    469 Austin      Malley          24 M 
  3    36:02    472 Jaime       Nardi           23 F 
  4    36:03    473 Deanna      Stendeback      47 F 

 14. 2:34:23 U.S. Bank                     (  38:36)
========================================
  1    23:46   3198 Walter      Knox            32 M 
  2    31:48   3203 Jacob       Pelech          35 M 
  3    47:55   3204 Jennifer    Schaaf          44 F 
  4    50:54   3194 Kellie      Flacke          36 F 

 15. 2:35:44 Renaissance Financial         (  38:56)
========================================
  1    28:50   2394 Gary        Orf             53 M 
  2    29:37   2391 Ryan        Finke           25 M 
  3    42:19   2398 Jackie      Scherrer        40 F 
  4    54:58   2393 Krista      McBride         26 F 

 16. 2:42:53 Moneta Group                  (  40:44)
========================================
  1    27:26   2171 Bryan       Krueger         37 M 
  2    33:45   2169 Morgan      Fox             23 F 
  3    50:50   2173 Barry       Smith           59 M 
  4    50:52   2170 Sheridan    Fox             53 F 

 17. 3:07:49 Mosaic Family Wealth          (  46:58)
========================================
  1    26:50   2190 Luke        Turner          23 M 
  2    43:45   2191 Gail        Wild            45 F 
  3    57:48   2192 Sarah       Wolk            33 F 
  4    59:26   2188 Larry       Shikles         54 M 






   ***** CATEGORY TEAM RESULTS: Communications, Media & Marketing *****
                                      

  1. 1:30:37 AT&T                          (  22:40)
========================================
  1    20:53    244 James       Dezan           44 M 
  2    21:51    268 John        Reamer          50 M 
  3    22:44    278 909 Chestnu Torri           55 F 
  4    25:09    247 Rita        Duran           53 F 

  2. 1:31:18 Maritz                        (  22:50)
========================================
  1    20:47   1967 Mike        Richter         29 M 
  2    22:01   1907 Andrew      Duttlinger      47 M 
  3    24:02   1965 Emily       Richardson      24 F 
  4    24:28   1879 Rosio       Aguayo          25 F 

  3. 1:38:11 Momentum Worldwide            (  24:33)
========================================
  1    22:24   2163 Steve       Stanze          33 M 
  2    23:59   2168 Josh        Wieland         30 M 
  3    24:16   2162 Alison      Sheehan         45 F 
  4    27:32   2157 Kristin     Hogan           30 F 

  4. 1:39:53 Thomson Reuters               (  24:59)
========================================
  1    22:34   3140 Dane        Clausen         33 M 
  2    22:53   3143 Gordon      Friedrich       37 M 
  3    27:01   3138 Michele     Booth           89 F 
  4    27:25   3146 Brandi      Harris          31 F 

  5. 1:42:27 Fox Sports Midwest            (  25:37)
========================================
  1    21:14   1439 Geoffrey    Goldman         41 M 
  2    24:46   1446 David       Pokorny         49 M 
  3    26:52   1435 Stefanie    Dubach          36 F 
  4    29:35   1432 Jenna       Bechard         32 F 

  6. 1:45:09 Ansira                        (  26:18)
========================================
  1    22:17    178 David       Garthe          45 M 
  2    25:24    194 Josh        Reuter          31 M 
  3    27:56    181 Allie       Huggett         24 F 
  4    29:32    172 Laura       Boling          32 F 

  7. 1:45:35 FleishmanHillard              (  26:24)
========================================
  1    21:05   1412 Colin       Maynard         37 M 
  2    21:32   1421 Tony        Zagora          34 M 
  3    28:07   1408 Erin        Cicotte         23 F 
  4    34:51   1413 Allie       Patton          27 F 

  8. 1:46:07 Coolfire Studios              (  26:32)
========================================
  1    21:41    686 David       Johnson         45 M 
  2    23:49    684 Corey       Hogrefe         24 M 
  3    29:32    683 Beth        Ashby           31 F 
  4    31:05    685 Abby        Jensen          23 F 

  9. 1:56:53 St. Louis Post-Dispatch       (  29:14)
========================================
  1    25:40   3017 Colleen     Schrappen       39 F 
  2    26:27   3012 Chris       Huelsebusch     38 M 
  3    31:10   3011 Gabe        Hartwig         36 M 
  4    33:36   3014 Michelle    Martin          26 F 

 10. 1:57:58 HLK                           (  29:30)
========================================
  1    25:25   1606 Oliver      Muenz-Winkler   29 M 
  2    26:50   1603 Caroline    Bircher         23 F 
  3    32:51   1605 Elizabeth   King            30 F 
  4    32:52   1604 Kevin       Collins         26 M 

 11. 2:09:04 2e Creative                   (  32:16)
========================================
  1    21:07      4 Brian       Sidebottom      39 M 
  2    29:34      3 Dustin      Mueller         28 M 
  3    37:47      1 Emily       Kressaty        29 F 
  4    40:36      2 Madison     Molho           24 F 

 12. 2:15:07 CPG                           (  33:47)
========================================
  1    29:58    690 Jeremy      Carrus          37 M 
  2    34:34    694 Ellie       Dupuis          33 F 
  3    35:17    698 Meredith    Friedman        46 F 
  4    35:18    697 Steve       Friedman        59 M 

 13. 2:51:34 St. Louis Business Journal    (  42:54)
========================================
  1    26:21   2948 Matt        Stewart         35 M 
  2    26:43   2945 Jacob       Kirn            26 M 
  3    59:15   2943 Jaime       Garner          38 F 
  4    59:15   2946 Steph       Kukuljan        29 F 






***** CATEGORY TEAM RESULTS: Engineering, Manufacturing & Construction *****
                                      

  1. 1:30:42 Tarlton Corporation           (  22:41)
========================================
  1    21:47   3105 Nicholas    Eshelman        26 M 
  2    22:12   3097 Katherine   Bourque         30 F 
  3    22:42   3117 Sondra      Rotty           35 F 
  4    24:01   3104 Dirk        Elsperman       52 M 

  2. 1:37:41 HOK                           (  24:26)
========================================
  1    22:06   1616 Jake        Haggmark        30 M 
  2    23:15   1611 Jan         De Weer         47 M 
  3    24:58   1609 Abby        Buchmann        26 F 
  4    27:22   1624 Leslie      Wheeler         27 F 

  3. 1:38:42 McClure Engineering           (  24:41)
========================================
  1    20:31   2102 Ely         LaBerge         28 M 
  2    21:42   2105 Patrick     Travers         38 M 
  3    27:18   2103 Kelli       Manegre         26 F 
  4    29:11   2101 Amy         Hughes          49 F 

  4. 1:40:54 Boeing                        (  25:14)
========================================
  1    18:05    348 Chris       Floyd           24 M 
  2    18:11    354 Brian       Roberts         32 M 
  3    28:27    358 Stephanie   Todd            60 F 
  4    36:11    355 JUDY        SEIBERT         60 F 

  5. 1:41:19 Lockheed Martin               (  25:20)
========================================
  1    21:45   1782 Scott       Steiner         46 M 
  2    25:46   1774 Natalie     Kirst           23 F 
  3    26:04   1771 John        Cornell         34 M 
  4    27:44   1775 Susan       Noeth-Havera    32 F 

  6. 1:42:37 Mackey Mitchell Architects    (  25:40)
========================================
  1    19:19   1850 Mike        Benz            57 M 
  2    26:43   1858 Jennifer    Wilkins         39 F 
  3    27:53   1853 Christina   Henning         27 F 
  4    28:42   1857 Thomas      Moore           65 M 

  7. 1:43:03 Ross & Baruzzini              (  25:46)
========================================
  1    18:48   2437 Jackson     McNeal          23 M 
  2    24:33   2444 Trista      Stahr           32 F 
  3    28:21   2445 Mike        Swanson         32 M 
  4    31:21   2443 Annie       Smith           28 F 

  8. 1:43:33 McBride & Son Homes           (  25:54)
========================================
  1    23:40   2079 Amie        Hobbs           37 F 
  2    26:01   2092 Carolyn     Roth            37 F 
  3    26:40   2088 Randy       Mueller         40 M 
  4    27:12   2074 Jake        Eilermann       26 M 

  9. 1:47:41 HBM Holdings                  (  26:56)
========================================
  1    19:46   1547 Greg        Andersen        49 M 
  2    23:22   1560 Scott       Sipiorski       41 M 
  3    31:20   1551 Megan       Cron            29 F 
  4    33:13   1550 Christina   Chulka          35 F 

 10. 1:47:56 CannonDesign                  (  26:59)
========================================
  1    22:17    454 Kurt        Bloch           32 M 
  2    25:11    460 John        McAllister      38 M 
  3    27:42    459 allison     macon           31 F 
  4    32:46    455 Lalima      Chemjong McMil  34 F 

 11. 1:56:13 Zoltek                        (  29:04)
========================================
  1    24:53   3757 Jason       Pieper          44 M 
  2    25:24   3750 Nicholas    Coffelt         31 M 
  3    32:20   3748 Rosana      Brumfield       45 F 
  4    33:36   3756 Cassie      Koenen          31 F 

 12. 2:00:11 Woodard Cleaning & Restoration(  30:03)
========================================
  1    20:31   3426 Ted         Daniels         50 M 
  2    24:20   3434 Paul        Hyland          46 M 
  3    28:39   3425 Megan       Conaway         31 F 
  4    46:41   3423 Mary        Beckwith        56 F 

 13. 2:02:33 Graybar                       (  30:39)
========================================
  1    25:19   1496 Mark        King            32 M 
  2    29:27   1504 Scott       Waterman        31 M 
  3    29:45   1498 Caroline    Mug             36 F 
  4    38:02   1503 Kimberly    Surratt         51 F 

 14. 2:07:12 Eaton                         (  31:48)
========================================
  1    26:50   1084 John        Hutson          47 M 
  2    31:32   1080 Jason       Cook            45 M 
  3    34:01   1081 Richelle    Ernst           40 F 
  4    34:49   3861 Stephanie   Veile           26 F 

 15. 2:15:10 OWH, Inc.                     (  33:48)
========================================
  1    23:57   2314 Remington   Knight          27 M 
  2    24:02   2320 Emily       Sikorski        26 F 
  3    35:40   2319 Sarah       Shapiro         28 F 
  4    51:31   2317 Jerry       Sandza          47 M 

 16. 2:22:10 bates                         (  35:33)
========================================
  1    26:34    313 Samantha    Smugala         28 F 
  2    27:39    311 Jackie      Otto            29 F 
  3    33:33    312 Grant       Ramsey          43 M 
  4    54:24    308 Joe         Bauer           59 M 

 17. 2:23:50 Zone Enterprises              (  35:58)
========================================
  1    29:35   3770 Drew        Pikey           22 M 
  2    29:59   3772 Scott       Zone            46 M 
  3    41:04   3765 Amber       Kueker          26 F 
  4    43:12   3764 Dana        Henderson       53 F 

 18. 2:36:24 L.Keeley Construction         (  39:06)
========================================
  1    24:21   1695 Ryan        Perryman        35 M 
  2    25:17   1686 Daniel      Bradley         37 M 
  3    53:21   1694 Ramona      McCook          30 F 
  4    53:25   1689 Jennifer    Kendall         24 F 

 19. 2:43:33 SAK Construction              (  40:54)
========================================
  1    39:02   2526 Kristen     Shea            34 F 
  2    41:10   2525 Jason       Rettinghaus     39 M 
  3    41:25   2524 Nikki       Meyer           31 F 
  4    41:56   2522 Scott       Linke           40 M 






       ***** CATEGORY TEAM RESULTS: Foundations & Non-Profits *****
                                      

  1. 1:33:38 Concordia Plan Services       (  23:25)
========================================
  1    21:52    609 Amanda      Knabach         26 F 
  2    21:59    612 Dave        Kuschel         40 M 
  3    23:22    642 Michael     Rhodes          59 M 
  4    26:25    569 MEG         FERBER          30 F 

  2. 1:36:43 Saint Louis Art Museum        (  24:11)
========================================
  1    18:28   2489 Rodney      Oyler           29 M 
  2    24:47   2484 Josef       Krajnovich      39 M 
  3    26:41   2481 Erin        Hiltibidal      34 F 
  4    26:47   2491 Caroline    Philippone      30 F 

  3. 2:16:05 Saint Louis Science Center    (  34:02)
========================================
  1    25:38   2513 Jason       Ritter          29 M 
  2    35:09   2506 Kristen     Fels            30 F 
  3    35:17   2512 Vincent     Piazza          32 M 
  4    40:01   2501 Christina   Carlson         30 F 

  4. 2:16:25 St. Louis Area Business Health(  34:07)
========================================
  1    26:40   2910 Todd        Boedeker        28 M 
  2    34:15   2909 Mark        Amoroso         25 M 
  3    37:45   2911 Brenna      Karoly          23 F 
  4    37:45   2912 Lauren      Schulte         28 F 






        ***** CATEGORY TEAM RESULTS: Hospitals & Health-Care *****
                                      

  1. 1:22:13 Express Scripts               (  20:34)
========================================
  1    18:37   1313 Chris       Bliss           29 M 
  2    20:22   1332 Marie       O'Leary         26 F 
  3    20:38   1333 Vic         Perini          49 M 
  4    22:36   1319 Michelle    Hayden          39 F 

  2. 1:22:57 SSM Health Physical Therapy   (  20:45)
========================================
  1    17:46   2905 Adam        Schwerdt        25 M 
  2    20:23   2896 Lauren      Fyalka          25 F 
  3    22:13   2901 Drew        Lollar          25 M 
  4    22:35   2900 Micah       Little          29 F 






               ***** CATEGORY TEAM RESULTS: Insurance *****
                                      

  1. 1:39:18 Marsh & McLennan Companies    (  24:50)
========================================
  1    21:44   2040 Brian       Rhame           39 M 
  2    23:20   2031 Vedad       Karahodzic      24 M 
  3    26:42   2009 Sara        Bommarito       23 F 
  4    27:32   2048 Shawn       Wiese           42 F 

  2. 1:50:26 USI Insurance Services        (  27:37)
========================================
  1    25:32   3346 Dana        Arenz           34 F 
  2    26:47   3362 Brian       Wolf            44 M 
  3    28:05   3361 Mike        Vassel          31 M 
  4    30:02   3355 Becky       Liley           44 F 

  3. 1:55:02 Lockton Companies             (  28:46)
========================================
  1    22:21   1791 Nico        Toro            29 M 
  2    22:53   1787 Cassie      Kaiping         23 F 
  3    34:38   1790 Jacob       Steinberg       22 M 
  4    35:10   1788 Ashley      McGuire         24 F 

  4. 2:12:22 UnitedHealthcare              (  33:06)
========================================
  1    25:41   3331 Michael     Golightly       41 M 
  2    32:59   3333 Benny       Hatfield        44 M 
  3    35:05   3343 Melissa     Windfeldt       41 F 
  4    38:37   3330 Karen       Galliani        44 F 






          ***** CATEGORY TEAM RESULTS: Legal & Accountants *****
                                      

  1. 1:20:06 Bryan Cave                    (  20:02)
========================================
  1    16:07    382 Nick        Happe           26 M 
  2    19:52    398 Lauren      Shores Pelikan  31 F 
  3    19:53    368 Steven      Alagna          28 M 
  4    24:14    383 Emma        Harty           40 F 

  2. 1:31:29 RubinBrown                    (  22:53)
========================================
  1    18:11   2450 Ben         Carron          26 M 
  2    23:05   2465 Tom         Sowash          27 M 
  3    25:01   2457 Julia       Morris          25 F 
  4    25:12   2451 DIANA       GIACALONE       48 F 

  3. 1:41:00 BKD, LLP                      (  25:15)
========================================
  1    17:34    323 Blake       Davenport       29 M 
  2    19:51    325 Nicholas    Hamilton        23 M 
  3    30:10    332 Meagan      Radloff         24 F 
  4    33:25    333 Shannon     Rall            29 F 

  4. 1:43:49 UHY LLP                       (  25:58)
========================================
  1    21:31   3227 Schyler     Rice            30 M 
  2    23:48   3210 Kent        Cornell         57 M 
  3    27:47   3222 MANDI       NIVENS          33 F 
  4    30:43   3218 Heather     Lewis           27 F 

  5. 1:45:16 Greensfelder Hemker & Gale, P.(  26:19)
========================================
  1    23:59   1529 Andrew      Voss            44 M 
  2    25:46   1528 Jennifer    Therrien        32 F 
  3    27:10   1507 Amy         Blaisdell       41 F 
  4    28:21   1517 Clark       Hedger          37 M 

  6. 1:45:28 Swink, Smith, Coplen & Company(  26:22)
========================================
  1    21:57   3078 Chris       Kovach          28 M 
  2    25:09   3084 Joan        Tod             56 F 
  3    27:23   3086 Sharon      Zimmer          30 F 
  4    30:59   3081 Ryan        Schlemer        25 M 

  7. 1:47:41 Williams Venker & Sanders LLC (  26:56)
========================================
  1    20:52   3418 Terry       O'Toole         39 M 
  2    22:44   3419 Adam        Olszeski        29 M 
  3    31:29   3413 Beth        Hughes          47 F 
  4    32:36   3414 Anne        Justice         35 F 

  8. 1:52:07 Anders CPAs + Advisors        (  28:02)
========================================
  1    23:33    157 Scott       Brightman       24 M 
  2    24:01    162 Brent       McClure         46 M 
  3    31:42    161 Savannah    Greatting       25 F 
  4    32:51    167 Abby        Tonkin          26 F 

  9. 1:52:11 Spencer Fane LLP              (  28:03)
========================================
  1    22:05   2746 Ryan        Hardy           34 M 
  2    23:02   2754 Frank       Neuner          47 M 
  3    30:03   2753 Wilnellys   Moore           41 F 
  4    37:01   2759 Tracy       Wetteroff       47 F 

 10. 1:54:25 Sandberg Phoenix & von Gontard(  28:37)
========================================
  1    25:46   2527 Aaron       Mallonee        30 M 
  2    26:09   2530 Brandy      Simpson         33 F 
  3    29:28   2529 Crystal     Settlemoir      28 F 
  4    33:02   2528 Brett       Scherrer        30 M 

 11. 2:00:55 Ernst & Young                 (  30:14)
========================================
  1    22:52   1298 Gian        Wessel          24 M 
  2    29:24   1294 Salman      Mahmood         23 M 
  3    34:19   1295 Lauren      Potje           22 F 
  4    34:20   1296 Rachael     Rehagen         23 F 

 12. 2:02:10 BWTP P.C.                     (  30:33)
========================================
  1    24:25    429 Mike        Dempsey         27 M 
  2    25:08    427 Clint       Carder          26 M 
  3    35:18    440 Manasa      Vangala         24 F 
  4    37:19    430 Kim         Gloriod         48 F 

 13. 2:14:59 SmithAmundsen                 (  33:45)
========================================
  1    27:46   2728 Brad        Goss            61 M 
  2    31:14   2725 Daniel      Coffman         30 M 
  3    37:49   2729 Lisa        Johnson         53 F 
  4    38:10   2731 Gail        Tisius          56 F 

 14. 2:18:34 Herzog Crebs LLP              (  34:39)
========================================
  1    26:33   1566 Christian   Bowling         27 M 
  2    26:47   1587 Justin      Welply          30 M 
  3    42:37   1573 Carrie      Keller          39 F 
  4    42:37   1588 Ann         Wills           48 F 

 15. 2:28:08 Littler Mendelson P.C.        (  37:02)
========================================
  1    25:31   1767 Hal         Wellford        63 M 
  2    32:04   1764 Chad        Reis            60 M 
  3    39:23   1763 Trish       Martin          39 F 
  4    51:10   1762 Genavieve   Fikes           33 F 

 16. 2:41:35 Hesse Martone, P.C.           (  40:24)
========================================
  1    40:23   1593 Candace     Lawber          32 F 
  2    40:23   1595 Heather     Siddle          31 F 
  3    40:24   1592 Will        Buchanan        29 M 
  4    40:25   1590 Charles     Abel            25 M 

 17. 2:59:46 Lowenbaum Law                 (  44:57)
========================================
  1    24:36   1804 Corey       Franklin        40 M 
  2    31:05   1809 Karen       Milner          56 F 
  3    59:16   1812 Jamie       Westbrook       29 F 
  4  1:04:49   1805 Dave        Frenzia         44 M 






    ***** CATEGORY TEAM RESULTS: Militay, Government & Education *****
                                      

  1. 1:23:57 Association of the U.S. Army  (  21:00)
========================================
  1    20:06    223 Brittany    Arthur          27 F 
  2    20:26    224 Chris       Bollinger       31 M 
  3    20:32    231 Christopher Shriver         49 M 
  4    22:53    232 karolina    zavisiute       26 F 

  2. 1:37:02 Maryville University          (  24:16)
========================================
  1    21:33   2057 Brady       Griffith        25 M 
  2    23:31   2065 Tom         Spudich         46 M 
  3    23:37   2066 Nicole      Upchurch        19 F 
  4    28:21   2052 Ashlee      Brockenbrough   26 F 

  3. 1:41:34 Parkway School District       (  25:24)
========================================
  1    21:43   2343 Doug        Mendoza         53 M 
  2    23:12   2347 Erin        Schulte         34 F 
  3    23:24   2337 Jim         Akers           57 M 
  4    33:15   2345 Marlene     Pfeiffer        54 F 

  4. 1:58:11 Missouri Lottery              (  29:33)
========================================
  1    25:13   2136 Nick        Hill            38 M 
  2    26:30   2149 Marty       Zuniga          35 M 
  3    29:59   2137 Amanda      Hill            37 F 
  4    36:29   2134 Natalie     Hahn            27 F 

  5. 2:02:31 City of Clayton               (  30:38)
========================================
  1    27:47    500 Denise      Ucinski         42 F 
  2    28:18    494 Spencer     Litteken        27 M 
  3    29:06    501 Sarah       Umlauf          40 F 
  4    37:20    493 Dan         Krewson         31 M 






             ***** CATEGORY TEAM RESULTS: Running Clubs *****
                                      






      ***** CATEGORY TEAM RESULTS: Sales, Retail, & Hospitality *****
                                      

  1. 1:26:35 Nestlé Purina PetCare         (  21:39)
========================================
  1    18:36   2233 Flavio      Pellegrini      36 M 
  2    19:54   2214 noa         hefer           37 F 
  3    23:19   2230 Jennifer    Michels         35 F 
  4    24:46   2193 Jordan      Baker           26 M 

  2. 1:38:03 LHM                           (  24:31)
========================================
  1    21:50   1738 Ryan        Konz            42 M 
  2    22:59   1757 Chris       Whitehead       29 M 
  3    25:31   1734 Connie      Jones           28 F 
  4    27:43   1729 Emma        Heidbrink       24 F 

  3. 1:42:14 Schnucks                      (  25:34)
========================================
  1    19:10   2613 Dave        Peacock         49 M 
  2    19:24   2572 Tim         Emmett          32 M 
  3    31:50   2639 Amy         Wu              24 F 
  4    31:50   2558 Hoi lam     CHan            28 F 

  4. 1:42:53 Ballpark Village              (  25:44)
========================================
  1    24:21    294 Dan         Harding         33 M 
  2    25:17    287 Pete        Buschbacher     27 M 
  3    25:52    304 Bailey      Stilwell        22 F 
  4    27:23    293 Gwen        Ginger          28 F 

  5. 1:43:18 Deli Star                     (  25:50)
========================================
  1    25:07   1035 Tyler       Boring          25 M 
  2    25:38   1037 Allison     Dragues         28 F 
  3    25:49   1041 Andrew      Siegel          28 M 
  4    26:44   1042 Serena      Wisneski        27 F 

  6. 1:45:53 Lumière Place Casino & Hotels (  26:29)
========================================
  1    24:39   1837 Ronald      Mize            29 M 
  2    24:40   1844 Erin        Stewart         36 F 
  3    26:21   1819 Mike        Donovan         32 M 
  4    30:13   1824 Erin        Krick           36 F 

  7. 1:47:51 Panera Bread                  (  26:58)
========================================
  1    24:32   2332 Brian       Schrock         34 M 
  2    25:24   2326 Clayton     Christenbury    22 M 
  3    26:14   2335 Laurel      Waller          35 F 
  4    31:41   2334 Stefanie    Scott           29 F 

  8. 1:48:41 AB Mauri                      (  27:11)
========================================
  1    21:29     23 Steve       Turgeon         47 M 
  2    26:04     17 RYAN        HAYES           32 M 
  3    30:01     18 Courtney    Kleekamp        23 F 
  4    31:07     22 Meredith    Ramm            32 F 

  9. 1:49:52 Bunge                         (  27:28)
========================================
  1    19:30    421 Brian       Svejkosky       28 M 
  2    20:06    418 Brennan     Loynd           27 M 
  3    30:27    414 Holly       Berger          28 F 
  4    39:49    419 Karen       Seabolt         53 F 

 10. 1:50:15 Lohr Distributing             (  27:34)
========================================
  1    21:16   1795 kyle        hanner          27 M 
  2    24:37   1797 Sabrina     Lohr            38 F 
  3    31:36   1793 Gerard      Armstrong       54 M 
  4    32:46   1798 Andrea      McDermott       30 F 

 11. 1:51:24 Color Art Integrated Interiors(  27:51)
========================================
  1    24:14    515 Alex        Siesener        34 M 
  2    26:31    516 Kevin       Snipes          54 M 
  3    30:11    514 Nancy       Schaefering     49 F 
  4    30:28    519 Elizabeth   Timmermann      25 F 

 12. 1:52:21 Brooksource                   (  28:06)
========================================
  1    27:44    365 Olivia      Slay            24 F 
  2    28:06    362 Kelly       Litzelfelner    25 F 
  3    28:06    363 Sam         Ploeger         22 M 
  4    28:25    361 Alec        Chrismer        22 M 

 13. 1:53:24 Major Brands                  (  28:21)
========================================
  1    27:31   1868 Rachel      Mueller         36 F 
  2    27:31   1865 Kristin     Hunter          32 F 
  3    28:27   1867 Dan         Monks           34 M 
  4    29:55   1862 Ben         Blackmon        35 M 

 14. 2:02:02 Hub, Inc.                     (  30:31)
========================================
  1    24:40   1630 Jennifer    Huber           31 F 
  2    27:38   1631 Margie      Huber           56 F 
  3    34:48   1632 jim         Huber           61 M 
  4    34:56   1633 Mike        Maddock         47 M 

 15. 2:04:39 Johnny Mac's Sporting Goods   (  31:10)
========================================
  1    23:51   1649 TERESE      GRITHER         54 F 
  2    27:35   1647 Mike        Clark           26 M 
  3    29:45   1652 Mike        Hornung         35 M 
  4    43:28   1646 Morgan      Capps           25 F 

 16. 2:07:39 Guy and Carmelo Salon         (  31:55)
========================================
  1    24:17   1536 Annette     Koob            47 F 
  2    27:04   1534 Amanda      Johndrow        31 F 
  3    38:08   1538 Guy         McGhee          47 M 
  4    38:10   1540 Carmelo     Mondello        45 M 

 17. 2:08:08 Glik's                        (  32:02)
========================================
  1    28:17   1473 Jeff        Glik            61 M 
  2    29:25   1485 Cameron     Williams        28 M 
  3    29:27   1469 Fawn        Dintelmann      41 F 
  4    40:59   1467 Nicole      Consiglio       38 F 

 18. 2:09:17 Dr. Brown's                   (  32:20)
========================================
  1    28:51   1076 Cindy       Stadts          50 F 
  2    28:51   1067 Richard     Bridge          53 M 
  3    30:11   1078 Anna        Tramelli        26 F 
  4    41:24   1069 Charles     Miller          58 M 

 19. 2:12:17 Ronnoco Coffee                (  33:05)
========================================
  1    24:54   2410 Don         Bergin          48 M 
  2    28:18   2418 Dan         Pabst           34 M 
  3    28:23   2413 Colleen     Jacobi          47 F 
  4    50:42   2412 Andrea      Henderson       36 F 

 20. 2:15:37 CBRE                          (  33:55)
========================================
  1    25:51    474 Nick        Garavaglia      30 M 
  2    26:41    477 Tom         Ray             48 M 
  3    30:01    476 Dominique   Novelly         26 F 
  4    53:04    475 Katie       Martin          47 F 

 21. 2:18:22 TKC Holdings                  (  34:36)
========================================
  1    30:33   3165 George      Kim             43 M 
  2    30:33   3164 Kameshwara  Kadiyala        49 M 
  3    31:32   3161 Missy       Akihiro         42 F 
  4    45:44   3166 Bonnie      Matthews        40 F 

 22. 2:25:43 Aerotek                       (  36:26)
========================================
  1    26:59     64 Nick        Bretz           29 M 
  2    32:06     72 Mimi        Mach            28 F 
  3    43:19     63 Mark        Arnold          26 M 
  4    43:19     67 Lauren      Clifton         25 F 

 23. 2:31:35 Hyatt Regency St. Louis at the(  37:54)
========================================
  1    27:53   1642 Jennifer    Petersen        28 F 
  2    39:45   1643 Kyle        Reed            26 M 
  3    41:43   1638 Nicholas    Bruzzese        27 M 
  4    42:14   1637 Katie       Bolte           27 F 

 24. 2:38:33 Explore St. Louis             (  39:39)
========================================
  1    25:12   1306 Jason       Jordan          47 M 
  2    36:36   1309 Patrick     Remming         41 M 
  3    40:54   1310 Holly       Rogers          22 F 
  4    55:51   1311 Patti       Sanders         54 F 

 25. 3:19:06 Tiny Little Monster           (  49:47)
========================================
  1    26:05   3156 Phillip     Parker          32 M 
  2    56:37   3155 Maggie      Filla           33 F 
  3    58:05   3154 Sloan       Coleman         36 F 
  4    58:19   3160 Travis      Wisely          32 M 






   ***** CATEGORY TEAM RESULTS: Sports, Recreation & Entertainment *****
                                      

  1. 1:30:23 St. Louis Cardinals           (  22:36)
========================================
  1    21:26   2983 Elisabeth   Meinecke        31 F 
  2    22:07   2953 Scott       Baker           27 M 
  3    23:03   2995 Joann       Thompson        26 F 
  4    23:47   2958 Ben         Bultmann        33 M 

  2. 1:38:55 St. Louis Blues/Scottrade Cent(  24:44)
========================================
  1    21:33   2922 STEPHEN     KRUSE           31 M 
  2    21:41   2919 Mike        Hanlon          32 M 
  3    26:06   2932 Stephanie   Sadler          31 F 
  4    29:35   2929 Marlena     Renner          37 F 

  3. 1:44:43 Rawlings                      (  26:11)
========================================
  1    20:31   2388 Adam        Shupe           37 M 
  2    22:50   2375 Brett       Carty           36 M 
  3    29:24   2384 Becky       O'Hara          36 F 
  4    31:58   2374 DELIA       ANDREWS         49 F 

  4. 1:57:46 Chaifetz Arena                (  29:27)
========================================
  1    22:12    484 Michael     Kremer          34 M 
  2    24:28    483 Jeremy      Huelsing        32 M 
  3    33:10    482 Ashley      Frank           29 F 
  4    37:56    486 Courtney    Oakley          29 F 

  5. 1:58:05 River City Rascals            (  29:32)
========================================
  1    23:30   2402 Drew        Moomey          28 M 
  2    25:26   2404 Seth        Schoem          36 M 
  3    30:10   2401 Nicole      Anderson        24 F 
  4    38:59   2403 Megan       Norkunas        24 F 






      ***** CATEGORY TEAM RESULTS: Technology, IT & Electronics *****
                                      

  1. 1:28:39 Emerson                       (  22:10)
========================================
  1    18:12   1234 Bryant      Benter          28 M 
  2    20:57   1262 Tim         Voellinger      46 M 
  3    24:33   1245 Katie       Giacoletto      27 F 
  4    24:57   1263 Elizabeth   Woodruff        25 F 

  2. 1:31:27 World Wide Technology         (  22:52)
========================================
  1    20:14   3480 Steve       Carrell         33 M 
  2    21:48   3721 Leah        Wellen          32 F 
  3    22:17   3570 Andrew      Hoeltzel        33 M 
  4    27:08   3632 Erynn       Molina          40 F 

  3. 1:37:00 Slalom                        (  24:15)
========================================
  1    20:14   2711 Mike        Huelsmann       42 M 
  2    21:04   2721 Tom         Tussey          48 M 
  3    25:30   2710 Becky       Hoai            32 F 
  4    30:12   2714 Alana       Kunkel          27 F 

  4. 1:37:27 Daugherty Business Solutions  (  24:22)
========================================
  1    22:03    972 Jan         Daugherty       60 F 
  2    22:14   1002 Eric        Rybczynski      35 M 
  3    23:12    982 John        Kautzner        30 M 
  4    29:58   1005 Janelle     Spiller         26 F 

  5. 1:40:49 Sense Corp                    (  25:13)
========================================
  1    22:13   2675 Michael     Ariston         42 M 
  2    22:45   2689 Tate        Maider          22 M 
  3    23:01   2678 Gabrielle   Buchbinder      22 F 
  4    32:50   2684 Kara        Hammann         27 F 

  6. 1:45:01 Ungerboeck Software Internatio(  26:16)
========================================
  1    22:00   3308 Joe         Keune           35 M 
  2    24:51   3311 Archit      Singh           27 M 
  3    25:37   3309 Jill        Newman          40 F 
  4    32:33   3306 Erin        Highbloom       24 F 

  7. 1:45:52 Monsanto Company              (  26:28)
========================================
  1    24:53   2183 Jessica     Patterson       26 F 
  2    25:59   2175 Audrey      Ball            22 F 
  3    26:01   2181 Justin      Margherio       32 M 
  4    28:59   2178 Andy        Craven          27 M 

  8. 1:53:19 Swingtide                     (  28:20)
========================================
  1    24:23   3064 Brad        Forth           39 M 
  2    26:32   3065 Craig       Green           47 M 
  3    27:56   3072 Michelle    Volk            51 F 
  4    34:28   3059 Leslie      Brockles        29 F 

  9. 2:00:18 SumnerOne                     (  30:05)
========================================
  1    21:42   3043 Jim         Wrbanek         41 M 
  2    24:13   3038 Rion        Kolosieke       31 M 
  3    37:11   3034 Jessica     Gebert          38 F 
  4    37:12   3035 Carrie      Grimsley        38 F 

 10. 2:01:49 TDK Technologies              (  30:28)
========================================
  1    22:14   3120 Spencer     Cope            27 M 
  2    24:45   3123 David       Kocs            51 M 
  3    29:53   3122 Kerri       Hall            40 F 
  4    44:57   3128 Jenn        Sorenson        41 F 

 11. 2:04:06 Ultimate Software             (  31:02)
========================================
  1    27:34   3240 Alex        Chickowski      25 M 
  2    29:55   3247 Nick        Luders          36 M 
  3    32:38   3244 Sarosh      Hahn            25 F 
  4    33:59   3246 Lauren      Hughes          30 F 

 12. 2:04:24 SyllogisTeks                  (  31:06)
========================================
  1    25:15   3088 Melissa     Carter          28 F 
  2    25:40   3089 James       Green           45 M 
  3    36:34   3091 Lisa        Null            44 F 
  4    36:55   3095 Troy        Walker          35 M 

 13. 2:09:04 Second Street                 (  32:16)
========================================
  1    23:13   2666 Greg        Dunn            25 M 
  2    23:16   2663 David       Adkin           28 M 
  3    25:15   2672 Lauren      Ruser           24 F 
  4    57:20   2669 Sarah       Jorge           39 F 

 14. 2:15:09 FormFast                      (  33:48)
========================================
  1    28:31   1427 Eric        Thomas          53 M 
  2    32:03   1428 Aaron       Vaught          35 M 
  3    37:06   1426 Robin       McKee           47 F 
  4    37:29   1429 Lauren      Ziegler         31 F 

 15. 2:32:18 1904labs                      (  38:05)
========================================
  1    22:22   3784 Andrew      Ulrich          33 M 
  2    22:39   3786 Sean        Walsh           55 M 
  3    53:38   3780 Rebecca     Nathanson       32 F 
  4    53:39   3785 Martha      Valenta         44 F 






       ***** CATEGORY TEAM RESULTS: Transportaion & Logistics *****
                                      

  1. 1:30:16 Ameren                        (  22:34)
========================================
  1    19:06    124 Gerald      Holtmeyer       58 M 
  2    20:32    146 Brad        Serfas          51 M 
  3    24:51    100 Brittany    Blaske          28 F 
  4    25:47    153 Ashley      Weir            33 F 

  2. 1:36:22 Sunset Transportation         (  24:06)
========================================
  1    21:14   3047 Mike        Fritz           46 M 
  2    23:52   3057 Derek       Tuchmann        27 M 
  3    24:38   3044 Tammy       Bolen           57 F 
  4    26:38   3053 Jill        Gross           28 F 

  3. 1:36:29 Spire                         (  24:08)
========================================
  1    19:44   2803 John        Leiby           28 M 
  2    21:00   2825 Nathan      Reddick         36 M 
  3    27:46   2804 Lindsay     Link            34 F 
  4    27:59   2776 Keri        Feldman         33 F 

  4. 1:43:26 Enterprise Holdings           (  25:52)
========================================
  1    21:25   1271 Pete        Frisella        31 M 
  2    23:54   1283 Kasey       Parks           25 M 
  3    28:05   1284 Jada        Patterozzi      27 F 
  4    30:02   1269 natalie     clark           26 F 

  5. 1:58:38 Tri-National, Inc.            (  29:40)
========================================
  1    23:57   3189 Steve       Sutterer        30 M 
  2    27:27   3187 Steven      Schultz         47 M 
  3    31:47   3188 Sara        Shah            32 F 
  4    35:27   3174 Collen      Courtney        41 F 

  6. 2:07:06 Dot Foods                     (  31:47)
========================================
  1    26:37   1057 Justin      Calame          40 M 
  2    26:38   1056 Alex        Blassie         27 M 
  3    36:55   1061 Marisol     Lamplot         31 F 
  4    36:56   1063 Charlsie    Pinkerton       34 F 

  7. 2:10:25 WSP USA                       (  32:37)
========================================
  1    29:22   3746 Steve       Witthaus        55 M 
  2    29:52   3742 Rob         Roseman         46 M 
  3    35:28   3745 Laurie      Stahlman        34 F 
  4    35:43   3738 Elaine      Fisher          31 F